Cabler Search

Cabler Reg. No. First Name Last Name Suburb State Reg. Type Endorsements Expiry Date
T00006 Raymond McLeod Alexander Heights WA Restricted T 26/03/2020
T00010 Ian Wallace Benalla Vic Open S,C,U,A 24/06/2019
T00014 Isaac Goldman Wanneroo WA Open Nil 24/06/2019
T00016 Neville Davis Port Pirie SA Open Nil 18/06/2020
T00018 Brian Richards Sunbury DC Vic Open Nil 24/06/2019
T00020 Adrian Genovese McDowall Qld Open S,O,C 26/06/2019
T00027 Gerard Smith Dernan Court SA Restricted Nil 9/08/2021
T00032 Robert Calleja Taylors Hill Vic Open Nil 9/08/2019
T00034 Neil Jackson Alice Springs NT Open U,A 1/07/2019
T00037 Efrem Michowski Malvern Vic Open Nil 2/07/2019
T00038 Glenn Sells Lake Clifton WA Restricted Nil 26/06/2019
T00041 Steven Blair Oakhurst Qld Restricted Nil 4/07/2019
T00042 Peter Clavant Mooroolbark Vic Open U,A 5/07/2019
T00043 Dugald Piercy Munruben Qld Restricted Nil 4/07/2019
T00044 Giovanni Mancino Werribee Vic Open S,U,A 9/07/2019
T00045 Mark Coles Point Cook Vic Open S,U,A 4/07/2019
T00051 Paul Bloomer Ocean Reef WA Restricted Nil 22/08/2019
T00053 Christian Howells South Lakes WA Restricted Nil 22/08/2019
T00055 Stephen Mayfield Orelia WA Restricted Nil 22/08/2020
T00060 Claudio Marinelli Narre Warren Vic Open O 22/05/2020
T00061 Peter Bell Rockhampton Qld Open S,C 22/08/2019
T00070 Francisco Burgueno Hadfield Vic Open U,A 22/11/2021
T00075 Stephen Eggert Jannali NSW Open S,U,A 22/11/2021
T00076 Michael Walsh Eastwood NSW Open S,U,A 23/11/2018
T00081 Bernard Hallinan Torquay Vic Open S,U,A 23/08/2019
T00085 Stephen Quinn Bayswater North Vic Open U,A 23/08/2019
T00087 Neil Boughen Alice Springs NT Open S,O,C,U,A 23/11/2019
T00088 Nigel Goode Balnarring Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 23/08/2019
T00093 Jeremy Vermey Riverside Tas Open S,O,C,U,A 23/11/2020
T00096 Len Trawn Hoppers Crossing Vic Open S,C 23/08/2020
T00099 Paul Sheahan Highton Vic Open U,A 23/05/2019
T00103 Benedict Jeremiah Springvale Vic Open U,A 23/08/2019
T00104 Joseph Lidonnici Dandenong North Vic Open U,A 23/08/2019
T00105 Bradley Edwards Kewdale WA Open S,O,C,U,A 23/08/2019
T00106 Fredrik Johnsson Baulkham Hills NSW Open O,U,A 23/08/2020
T00107 Stephen Gray Alice Springs NT Open S,O,C,U,A 23/08/2019
T00111 Raymond Cole Mount Martha Vic Open U,A 23/11/2021
T00113 Warren Hull Calamvale Qld Open S,O,U,A,T 23/08/2019
T00116 Brett Neve langwarrin Vic Open S,U,A 23/08/2019
T00118 Vincent Aitken Innaloo city WA Open Nil 23/02/2020
T00119 Leonardo Grasso Lansvale NSW Open Nil 26/08/2019
T00122 Philip Regena Figtree NSW Open Nil 26/08/2019
T00124 Barry Cambourn Woonona NSW Open Nil 26/08/2019
T00126 Michael Tampion Mt Evelyn Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 26/08/2019
T00128 Paul Hassett Singleton Heights NSW Open U,A 26/11/2019
T00129 Bryan Hughes Langwarrin Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 26/11/2019
T00133 Danny Bowers Fern Hill Vic Open U,A 26/08/2019
T00135 Donald Skalko Albany WA Open U,A 26/05/2020
T00136 Vincent Cambareri Donvale Vic Open S,U,A 26/08/2020
T00138 Glen Hayward Inglewood WA Open S,U,A 26/02/2019