Cabler Search

Cabler Reg. No. First Name Last Name Suburb State Reg. Type Endorsements Expiry Date
T00105 Bradley Edwards Kewdale WA Open S,O,C,U,A 23/08/2019
T00613 Peter Efstathiou Bundoora Vic Open S,O,U,A 18/12/2021
T01733 Mark Egan Fairy meadow NSW Open Nil 4/03/2021
T00673 Michael Egan Goonellabah NSW Open U,A 18/12/2019
T00075 Stephen Eggert Jannali NSW Open S,U,A 22/11/2021
T02640 Ian Eglinton KADINA SA Open Nil 20/04/2019
T02144 Christopher Ellicott Branxton East NSW Open S,U,A 30/12/2019
T00501 Davin Else Rochester Vic Open U,A 14/12/2021
T01588 Brett Elson Esperence WA Open Nil 19/08/2020
T01670 Walter Ernst Cloncurry Qld Open U,A 28/11/2019
T01273 Bernard Ernst Lalor Park NSW Open Nil 11/01/2022
T02733 Paul Espert Eleebana NSW Open Nil 1/11/2020
T00721 David Euler Mango Hill Qld Open S,O,C,U,A 19/12/2021
T01291 Andrew Evason Beldon WA Open S,O,C 11/10/2020
T02526 Malena Exindaris Modbury Nth SA Open S,O,C 19/04/2019
T01301 Geoffrey Fahl Carnarvon WA Open C,U,A 11/01/2020
T01571 Anthony Fairbank Cape Cleveland Qld Open S,U,A 18/02/2019
T02065 Brett Farlow Moree NSW Open U,A 27/12/2019
T02782 Howard Farmer Narre Warren Vic Open, Lift O 2/05/2021
T01403 Brett Farrell Osborne Park DC WA Open S,O,C 8/11/2021
T02154 Thomas Farrell Mooroolbark Vic Open U,A 30/12/2021
T02647 Andrew Fava Hoppers Crossing Vic Open U,A 20/04/2019
T02692 Mark Fay Camp Hill Qld Open S,U,A 24/10/2020
T00694 Kieran Fay Miranda NSW Open S,U,A 19/12/2021
T01702 Timothy Feetham Long Forest Vic Open S 1/03/2019
T01648 Gerard Felix Blackett NSW Open S,O,C 25/11/2019
T02584 George Fenech Ardeer Vic Open S,C 20/01/2020
T02053 Sepwita Fepuleai Dundas Valley NSW Open Nil 27/03/2019
T00992 Warren Ferguson GUNNEDAH NSW Open S,O 3/07/2021
T02560 Mark Ferguson Peakhurst NSW Open U,A 19/04/2019
T00998 Vincent Fernandez Glenwood NSW Open S,O,C,U,A 3/01/2022
T01577 Harry Fertakis Monterey NSW Open S,O,C,U,A 18/02/2022
T02131 Pasquale Filardo Woy Woy NSW Open S,C,A 30/12/2019
T00175 Vincent Filocamo Nambour BC Qld Open U,A 27/08/2019
T01948 David Findlay WOODY POINT Qld Open Nil 22/03/2020
T01008 Matthew Finn Tascott NSW Open Nil 3/07/2020
T02206 Robert Fischer Blackrange NSW Open U,A 5/04/2019
T01906 Paul Fitzpatrick Sunbury Vic Open U,A 21/03/2019
T02643 Richard Fiveash Castle Hill NSW Open U,A 20/04/2019
T01282 George Flask Taylors Lakes Vic Open S 11/01/2021
T00744 Aaron Fleet Vista SA Open U,A 19/12/2019
T02180 Kenneth Flintoff Victoria Point Qld Open S,O,C 2/04/2020
T02814 Phillip Flynn Wollongong DC NSW Open S,C,U,A 2/05/2019
T02377 Christopher Foran Como West NSW Open U,A 12/01/2020
T01303 Geoffrey Ford Dubbo NSW Open S,C 11/10/2019
T01381 David Forgione Goolwa Beach SA Open S,C,U,A 6/11/2021
T01987 Frank Fotopoulos Patterson Lakes Vic Open S,U,A 27/03/2022
T02145 John Fowles Open S,U,A 30/03/2019
T01245 Phillip Franze Hoppers Crossing Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 10/01/2022
T00252 Giuseppe Fraraccio Croydon Vic Open S,U,A 30/08/2019