Cabler Search

Cabler Reg. No. First Name Last Name Suburb State Reg. Type Endorsements Expiry Date
T45014 Jayden Aldersea Innaloo WA Open Nil 17/11/2019
T17245 Michael Alderson Flagstaff Hill SA Lift Nil 24/12/2020
T17756 Nigel Alderson COMO WA Open S,O,C 14/07/2020
T46206 Joshua Alderson South Morang Vic Open S,O,C,U,A,T 1/05/2020
T08104 Cory Alderton Mildura Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 31/01/2021
T11398 Gabriel Alderuccio Tullamarine Vic Open S,O,C,U 11/05/2020
T35966 Anthony Alderuccio Lalor Vic Open S,O,C,U,T 22/05/2022
T19549 Richard Aldous Wallabi Point NSW Open S,O,C,U,A 28/06/2021
T20537 Scott Aldred Algester Qld Open S,O,C,T 31/03/2020
T21481 Shaun Aldred South Penrith NSW Open S,C 23/08/2021
T02165 David Aldridge Bundaberg Qld Restricted Nil 2/10/2020
T26597 Grahame Aldridge SUCCES WA Open Nil 12/02/2021
T40401 Michael Aldridge CAMBRIDGE Tas Open S,O 5/12/2020
T47061 Dennis Aledo Hampton Park Vic Open S,O,C 10/08/2019
T47278 Vanikolo Alefosio Redbank Plains Qld Open C 31/08/2020
T17798 Marek Aleksandrowicz Richmond SA Restricted Nil 14/07/2021
T32394 Petar Aleksic Greenfield Park NSW Open S 8/11/2020
T28338 Zoran Aleksoski Delahey Vic Open S,O,C,T 2/12/2020
T37246 Stevie Aleksovski madeley WA Open S,O,C 31/10/2020
T46790 Dejvid Aleksovski Lalor Vic Open Nil 13/07/2020
T47931 Simon Alen Valencia Creek Vic Open S,O,C 29/11/2020
T13713 Antonino Alessi Menai NSW Open S,O,C,U,A 7/04/2021
T47333 Luke Alessi Mordialloc Vic Open S,C 6/09/2020
T47751 Peter Alevizopoulos Waterways Vic Open S,C 2/11/2020
T06346 Chris Alevris Hurstville NSW Open S,O,U,A 13/12/2020
T01755 Nick Alevropoulos Glenroy Vic Open Nil 4/03/2022
T01946 Phillip Alexander Julia Creek Qld Open U,A 22/12/2019
T08612 Kevin Alexander Hervey Bay Qld Restricted Nil 23/05/2020
T15686 Matthew Alexander BELGRAVE Vic Open S,O,C,U,T 1/04/2020
T16153 Glenn Alexander Lucknow Vic Open U,A 22/10/2021
T24471 Stewart Alexander Sinagra WA Open S,C 4/01/2020
T29991 Gregory Alexander Mildura Vic Open S,T 7/09/2019
T30204 David Alexander Coal Point NSW Open S 12/10/2019
T31497 Daniell Alexander Julia Creek Qld Open Nil 14/06/2020
T41556 Joshua Alexander Prospect Vale Tas Open S,O,C 14/07/2021
T43790 Todd Alexander Lucknow Vic Open S 3/06/2022
T43854 James Alexander Engleby Qld Open Nil 16/06/2022
T43951 Nick Alexander Harrisdale WA Open S 27/06/2022
T45891 James Alexander Lamington WA Open S,O,C,T 16/03/2020
T47934 Dylan Alexander Maffra Vic Open S,O,C 29/11/2020
T40577 Zachary Alexander-Young Bassendean WA Open S,O,C,U 13/01/2021
T46394 Luke Alexander-Young Bassendean WA Open Nil 19/05/2020
T33502 Andrew Alexandrakis BRUNSWICK WEST VIC Open S,O,T 23/05/2020
T00463 Arthur Alexiou Bondi NSW Open S,O,C,U,A 14/12/2021
T51069 Dimitrios Alexiou Ferryden Park SA Open C 27/05/2020
T13898 Tony Alfarano Doreen Vic Open Nil 21/10/2021
T00334 Ray Alfieri Hillside Vic Open O,T 10/12/2019
T05694 Peter Alford Currambine WA Open U 10/09/2021
T11965 Graeme Alford Traralgon Vic Open S,O,C,U,A,T 11/06/2022
T30996 Alan Alford Kin Kin Qld Open Nil 17/03/2020